Ellens wines & spirits

Ellens wines & spirits

by City Hive Inc

Android application Ellen's wines & spirits screenshot

Ellens wines & spirits

A store located at 50-05 Metropolitan Ave, Queens, NY 11385, USAWith the App you can browse for the wines & spirits available in the store, and also order a delivery or pickup.

About Ellens wines & spirits

Package name (App ID)
net.cityhive.store.ellenswines
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
City Hive Inc

Looking for the Ellens wines & spirits APK?

The safest way to get Ellens wines & spirits (net.cityhive.store.ellenswines) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

Screenshots

See Ellens wines & spirits in Action

Ellens wines & spirits Screen 1
Ellens wines & spirits Screen 2
Ellens wines & spirits Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Ellens wines & spirits free?

Yes, Ellens wines & spirits is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Ellens wines & spirits on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Ellens wines & spirits by City Hive Inc or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is net.cityhive.store.ellenswines?

net.cityhive.store.ellenswines is the App ID (package name) of Ellens wines & spirits on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Ellens wines & spirits safe to download?

Installing Ellens wines & spirits from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by City Hive Inc, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Ellens wines & spirits

Get Ellens wines & spirits Today

Ellens wines & spirits for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.